Снайперы

"B" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Шклярук Дмитрий (Литейщик) 24
Кунгуров Сергей (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 21
Протопопов Семён (Темп) 11
Микулов Максим (Литейщик) 11
Козловский Иван (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 10

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"C" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 35
Шестаков Павел (Целинник) 25
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 23
Логунов Андрей (БХК) 23
Хохлов Матвей (Фантазёр) 18

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Щербинин Сергей (ХК МВД) 26
Баев Дмитрий (Медведи) 14
Пермяков Павел (Айсберг) 10
Богданов Артем (Айсберг) 9
Федотов Александр (Медведи) 8

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Юнгблюд Александр (Маяк) 21
Гатилов Андрей (Свирепые ежи) 15
Третьяков Станислав (Александр Невский) 13
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 12
Гильдеев Михаил (Спарта) 10

Вся статистика
Турнирная таблица. "Кубок улицы" 2020/2021
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Алтайские Волки (Барнаул) 5 4 0 1 21-10 80 8
2 СкиФ (Барнаул) 4 3 1 0 22-5 88 7
3 Фантазёр (Барнаул) 5 3 0 2 21-16 60 6
4 Свирепые Ежи (Барнаул) 4 2 1 1 14-9 63 5
5 Сибирские Медведи (Залесово) 1 1 0 0 5-3 100 2
6 Маяк (Барнаул) 3 1 0 2 4-9 33 2
7 Авангард (Тальменка) 3 1 0 2 9-16 33 2
8 Титан (Барнаул) 1 0 1 0 1-1 50 1
9 Ястребы (Барнаул) 4 0 1 3 3-11 13 1
10 Целинник (Комсомольский) 1 0 0 1 3-5 0 0
11 Сибирский (ЗАТО Сибирский) 1 0 0 1 0-6 0 0
12 Павловск (Павловск) 2 0 0 2 4-16 0 0

Турнирная таблица. "E" 2020/2021
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Спартак (Барнаул) 10 8 0 2 37-20 80 16
2 Союз (Барнаул) 10 7 1 2 40-22 75 15
3 ХК МВД (Барнаул) 11 7 0 4 39-33 64 14
4 Матерые волки (Барнаул) 8 6 0 2 36-15 75 12
5 Александр Невский (Барнаул) 11 5 1 5 25-34 50 11
6 Свирепые ежи (Барнаул) 9 4 1 4 33-28 50 9
7 Прайд (Барнаул) 9 3 1 5 28-28 39 7
8 Ястребы (Барнаул) 10 3 0 7 28-42 30 6
9 Неудержимые (Барнаул) 9 2 1 6 16-21 28 5
10 Вымпел (Барнаул) 9 0 1 8 25-64 6 1

Турнирная таблица. "D" 2020/2021
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Литейщик (Барнаул) 8 8 0 0 46-24 100 16
2 Айсберг (Барнаул) 7 5 0 2 38-10 71 10
3 Ирбис (Барнаул) 9 4 2 3 32-30 56 10
4 Красные Крылья (Барнаул) 10 4 2 4 15-16 50 10
5 Медведи (Барнаул) 10 4 1 5 19-27 45 9
6 Новая Индустрия (Барнаул) 10 3 3 4 26-28 45 9
7 Лидер (Барнаул) 9 3 1 5 23-31 39 7
8 Спарта (Барнаул) 9 0 1 8 25-58 6 1