Снайперы

"D" 2022/2023

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Коновалов Сергей (Красные Крылья) 11
Сидоренко Максим (Союз) 10
Савочкин Святослав (Союз) 8
Языков Никита (Фантазёр) 8
Сериков Егор (Литейщик) 8

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2022/2023 - п/гр "А"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 11
Ощепков Виталий (Факел) 11
Монич Кирилл (Семена Алтая) 9
Гильдеев Михаил (Спарта) 9
Туляев Иван (Семена Алтая) 8

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2022/2023 - п/гр "Б"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Воронов Александр (Вымпел) 15
Нарзуков Никита (Союз) 7
Борисов Сергей (Неудержимые) 7
Нестеров Виталий (Неудержимые) 7
Горчаков Владимир (Фирсово) 6

Вся статистика

Расписание игр финального этапа

Кубка Алтайского края

группы «Ветеран»

с. Бочкари 18-20 марта 2022

 

18 марта

17.00 Старт – Дружба

18.30 Торпедо – Скиф

20.00 Полимер – Маяк

21.30 Балтика – Металлург

 

19 марта

9.00 Старт – Скиф

10.30 Торпедо – Дружба

12.00 Полимер – Балтика

13.30 Маяк – Металлург

 

17.00 Торпедо – Старт

18.30 Дружба – Скиф

20.00 Металлург – Полимер

21.30 Маяк - Балтика

 

20 марта

9.00 игра за 7 и 8 место

10.30 игра за 5-6 место

12.00 игра за 3-4 место

13.30 игра за 1-2 место

 

 

 

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Декабрь
8 Старт - Полимер 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
8 Маяк - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
15 Полимер - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:1
15 СкиФ - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
15 Балтика - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
22 Старт - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
22 СкиФ - Полимер 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:13
23 Атлант - Балтика 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
Январь
8 Балтика - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:9
12 Атлант - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:10
12 Полимер - Балтика 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
19 СкиФ - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
19 Полимер - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
19 Старт - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
24 Маяк - Балтика 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
26 Полимер - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
26 Атлант - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
31 Балтика - Полимер 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:12
Февраль
2 Атлант - Полимер 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
2 Маяк - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
7 Балтика - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
9 Маяк - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
9 Полимер - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
12 Старт - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:6
12 СкиФ - Балтика 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
16 Атлант - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
16 Старт - Балтика 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
23 СкиФ - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:10
23 Маяк - Полимер 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
23 Балтика - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0


Турнирная таблица. «Ветеран» 2021/2022
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Старт (Новоалтайск) 10 10 0 0 69-30 100 20
2 Полимер (Барнаул) 10 8 0 2 51-19 80 16
3 Маяк (Барнаул) 10 5 0 5 34-32 50 10
4 СкиФ (Барнаул) 10 4 0 6 35-55 40 8
5 Балтика (Барнаул) 10 2 1 7 25-50 25 5
6 Атлант (Барнаул) 10 0 1 9 21-49 5 1