Снайперы

"D" 2022/2023

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Коновалов Сергей (Красные Крылья) 5
Языков Никита (Фантазёр) 5
Гофман Игорь (Красные Крылья) 4
Пасашков Илья (Фантазёр) 3
Ситников Илья (Красные Крылья) 3

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2021/2022 - п/гр "А"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 2
Парамонов Юрий (Звезда) 2
Юркевич Александр (Новая Индустрия) 2
Атаманов Виктор (Спарта) 1
Кашкаров Владислав (Матерые волки) 1

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2021/2022 - п/гр "Б"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Хохлов Андрей (Фирсово) 2
Горчаков Владимир (Фирсово) 1
Орликов Вадим (Фирсово) 1
Молчанов Максим (Фирсово) 1
Федяев Максим (Фирсово) 1

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Сентябрь
26 Новая Индустрия - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
26 Спартак - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
27 ХК МВД - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
28 Спарта - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
Октябрь
2 Семена Алтая - Звезда : : :
3 Спартак - Матерые волки : : :
3 Новая Индустрия - Ирбис : : :
4 ХК МВД - Семена Алтая : : :
5 Спарта - Факел : : :
10 Спартак - Звезда : : :
10 Новая Индустрия - Матерые волки : : :
11 ХК МВД - Факел : : :
12 Спарта - Семена Алтая : : :
16 Семена Алтая - Ирбис : : :
17 Спартак - ХК МВД : : :
17 Новая Индустрия - Факел : : :
19 Спарта - Звезда : : :
22 Ирбис - Матерые волки : : :
23 Семена Алтая - Новая Индустрия : : :
24 Спартак - Ирбис : : :
25 ХК МВД - Спарта : : :
26 Факел - Звезда : : :
30 Семена Алтая - Матерые волки : : :
31 Новая Индустрия - Спартак : : :
Ноябрь
1 ХК МВД - Ирбис : : :
2 Спарта - Матерые волки : : :
5 Ирбис - Звезда : : :
6 Семена Алтая - Факел : : :
7 Спартак - Спарта : : :
8 ХК МВД - Звезда : : :
9 Спарта - Новая Индустрия : : :
9 Матерые волки - Факел : : :
12 Ирбис - Факел : : :
12 Звезда - Матерые волки : : :
13 Семена Алтая - Спартак : : :
14 Новая Индустрия - ХК МВД : : :


Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Сентябрь
30 Спартак 2 - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:8
30 Союз - Прайд : : :
Октябрь
1 Вымпел - Неудержимые : : :
7 Спартак 2 - Прайд : : :
7 Союз - Неудержимые : : :
8 Вымпел - Фирсово : : :
14 Союз - Вымпел : : :
14 Спартак 2 - Неудержимые : : :
15 Прайд - Фирсово : : :
21 Неудержимые - Фирсово : : :
21 Спартак 2 - Союз : : :
22 Вымпел - Прайд : : :
28 Союз - Фирсово : : :
28 Спартак 2 - Вымпел : : :
29 Неудержимые - Прайд : : :
Ноябрь
4 Спартак 2 - Фирсово : : :
4 Союз - Прайд : : :
5 Неудержимые - Вымпел : : :
11 Спартак 2 - Прайд : : :
11 Союз - Неудержимые : : :
12 Фирсово - Вымпел : : :
18 Союз - Вымпел : : :
18 Спартак 2 - Неудержимые : : :
19 Фирсово - Прайд : : :
25 Союз - Спартак 2 : : :
25 Фирсово - Неудержимые : : :
26 Прайд - Вымпел : : :
Декабрь
2 Фирсово - Союз : : :
2 Вымпел - Спартак 2 : : :
3 Прайд - Неудержимые : : :


Турнирная таблица. "E" 2021/2022 - п/гр "А"
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Спарта (Барнаул) 1 1 0 0 6-1 100 2
2 Новая Индустрия (Барнаул) 1 1 0 0 6-2 100 2
3 Спартак (Барнаул) 1 1 0 0 4-1 100 2
4 Матерые волки (Барнаул) 1 0 1 0 2-2 50 1
5 ХК МВД (Барнаул) 1 0 1 0 2-2 50 1
6 Семена Алтая (Барнаул) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Факел (Барнаул) 1 0 0 1 1-4 0 0
8 Звезда (Сибирский) 1 0 0 1 2-6 0 0
9 Ирбис (Барнаул) 1 0 0 1 1-6 0 0

Турнирная таблица. "E" 2021/2022 - п/гр "Б"
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Фирсово (Фирсово) 1 1 0 0 8-0 100 2
2 Неудержимые (Барнаул) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Прайд (Барнаул) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Вымпел (Барнаул) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Союз (Барнаул) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Спартак 2 (Барнаул) 1 0 0 1 0-8 0 0