Снайперы

"D" 2022/2023

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Коновалов Сергей (Красные Крылья) 11
Сидоренко Максим (Союз) 10
Савочкин Святослав (Союз) 8
Языков Никита (Фантазёр) 8
Сериков Егор (Литейщик) 8

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2022/2023 - п/гр "А"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 11
Ощепков Виталий (Факел) 11
Монич Кирилл (Семена Алтая) 9
Гильдеев Михаил (Спарта) 9
Туляев Иван (Семена Алтая) 8

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2022/2023 - п/гр "Б"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Воронов Александр (Вымпел) 15
Нарзуков Никита (Союз) 7
Борисов Сергей (Неудержимые) 7
Нестеров Виталий (Неудержимые) 7
Горчаков Владимир (Фирсово) 6

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Октябрь
4 Новая Индустрия - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
4 Спартак - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
5 Александр Невский - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:3
8 Спартак 2 - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
8 Спарта - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
9 ХК МВД - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
10 Союз - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
11 Спартак - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
12 Александр Невский - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
15 Спарта - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
15 Спартак 2 - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:10
16 ХК МВД - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
17 Союз - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
18 Новая Индустрия - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
18 Спартак - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
21 Новая Индустрия - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:0
22 Спарта - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
22 Спартак 2 - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
24 Свирепые ежи - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
24 Союз - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
25 Спартак - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
25 Новая Индустрия - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
29 Спартак 2 - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
29 Спарта - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
31 Союз - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
31 Свирепые ежи - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
Ноябрь
1 Спартак - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
2 Александр Невский - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
4 Новая Индустрия - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
5 Спартак 2 - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
5 Спарта - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
7 Союз - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
7 Свирепые ежи - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
8 Спартак - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
9 Александр Невский - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:4
11 Новая Индустрия - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:3
12 Спартак 2 - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
14 Свирепые ежи - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
14 Союз - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
15 Спартак - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
16 Александр Невский - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
18 Новая Индустрия - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
19 Спарта - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
21 Союз - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
21 Свирепые ежи - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
22 Спартак - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
23 Александр Невский - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
25 Новая Индустрия - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:3
26 Спартак 2 - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
27 Факел - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
28 Свирепые ежи - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
29 Спартак - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:3
30 Александр Невский - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:2
Декабрь
2 Новая Индустрия - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
14:2
2 Факел - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
3 Спартак 2 - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
3 Неудержимые - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
3 Фирсово - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:8
4 Дорожник - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
4 Дорожник - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
4 ХК МВД - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
12:2
5 Дорожник - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
6 Спартак - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
7 Факел - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
7 Александр Невский - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:10
9 Вымпел - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:13
9 Факел - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
10 Неудержимые - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
10 Спартак 2 - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
10 Фирсово - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
11 Дорожник - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
11 Дорожник - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
11 ХК МВД - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
12 Дорожник - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:2
12 Матерые волки - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
12 Союз - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
13 Спартак - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
13 Прайд - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:0
13 Новая Индустрия - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
13:3
14 Александр Невский - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
16 Вымпел - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:9
17 Неудержимые - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
17 Фирсово - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
18 Дорожник - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
18 Дорожник - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
19 Матерые волки - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:2
19 Свирепые ежи - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:2
19 Дорожник - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:3
20 Прайд - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:7
20 Новая Индустрия - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
15:0
21 Факел - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
15:2
23 Факел - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
24 Спарта - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:3
24 Неудержимые - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
24 Фирсово - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:13
25 Дорожник - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
25 Дорожник - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
25 ХК МВД - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:1
26 Союз - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
26 Фирсово - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:12
26 Дорожник - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
27 Новая Индустрия - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
27 Спартак - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
Январь
6 Вымпел - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
7 Спарта - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
8 Дорожник - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
9 Дорожник - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
9 Дорожник - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
10 Прайд - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
10 Спартак 2 - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:15
10 Александр Невский - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
11 Факел - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
12 Неудержимые - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
12 Спарта - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
12 Вымпел - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:9
14 Прайд - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:8
14 Спартак 2 - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
14 Спартак - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
12:2
15 Дорожник - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
15 Дорожник - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
15 Фирсово - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
16 Дорожник - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
16 Свирепые ежи - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
16 Матерые волки - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
17 Неудержимые - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:3
17 Прайд - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:3
17 Матерые волки - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
18 Факел - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
19 Союз - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
19 ХК МВД - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
20 Вымпел - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
21 Спартак 2 - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
21 Прайд - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
21 Матерые волки - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
22 Фирсово - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:14
22 Дорожник - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
22 Дорожник - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
23 Матерые волки - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
23 ХК МВД - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
23 Дорожник - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
24 Спартак 2 - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
24 Прайд - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
24 Неудержимые - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
25 Факел - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
26 Неудержимые - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
26 ХК МВД - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
27 Вымпел - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
28 Прайд - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
29 Фирсово - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
29 Дорожник - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1
29 Дорожник - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:1
30 Матерые волки - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
30 Свирепые ежи - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
30 Союз - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
30 Дорожник - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:2
31 Неудержимые - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
Февраль
1 Факел - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
2 Спарта - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:5
2 Матерые волки - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
2 ХК МВД - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
3 Александр Невский - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
3 Вымпел - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
4 Спарта - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
4 Прайд - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
4 Матерые волки - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:1
5 Дорожник - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:1
5 Дорожник - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:3
6 ХК МВД - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
6 Союз - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
7 Прайд - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:5
7 Неудержимые - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:8
8 Факел - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:9
9 Спарта - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:0
9 Фирсово - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
10 Александр Невский - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:6
10 Вымпел - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:11
11 Прайд - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:1
11 Свирепые ежи - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
13:1
12 Фирсово - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:9
12 Дорожник - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
12 Дорожник - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
13 Свирепые ежи - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
13 Союз - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
13 ХК МВД - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
13 Матерые волки - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
14 Прайд - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
14 Неудержимые - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
15 Факел - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:8
17 Вымпел - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
17 Александр Невский - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:4
18 Спарта - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
18 Прайд - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:3
19 Фирсово - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:7
20 Свирепые ежи - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:1
20 Фирсово - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
20 ХК МВД - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
20 Матерые волки - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
12:2
21 Новая Индустрия - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
21 Факел - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
21 Неудержимые - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:7
23 Вымпел - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
24 Вымпел - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:3
26 Фирсово - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
27 Матерые волки - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:6
27 Свирепые ежи - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
27 ХК МВД - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
28 Неудержимые - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:3
Март
3 Дорожник - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
3 Вымпел - Спартак 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
15 Матерые волки - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
15 Вымпел - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:0


2 марта     5-6 марта     7-13 марта     16 марта     19-20 марта  
Фирсово 3         Матерые волки 3            
Вымпел 7         Прайд 1        
      Вымпел 0         Матерые волки 0      
      Факел         Новая Индустрия 7      
Александр Невский 2         Факел 4            
Факел 8         Новая Индустрия 6            
                        Новая Индустрия
                        Свирепые ежи 1
Спартак 2 3         Спартак 3            
Союз 7         Неудержимые 1            
      Союз 3         Спартак 4      
      Неудержимые 4         Свирепые ежи 6      
ХК МВД 1         Спарта 1            
Неудержимые 5         Свирепые ежи 3            

 

 

 

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет


Турнирная таблица. "E" 2021/2022
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Дорожник (Ключевский район) 28 22 3 3 154-63 84 47
2 Новая Индустрия (Барнаул) 28 21 5 2 168-61 84 47
3 Спартак (Барнаул) 28 22 1 5 144-55 80 45
4 Спарта (Барнаул) 28 20 2 6 134-71 75 42
5 Свирепые ежи (Барнаул) 28 20 0 8 163-74 71 40
6 Матерые волки (Барнаул) 28 18 2 8 133-79 68 38
7 Прайд (Барнаул) 28 16 1 11 138-104 59 33
8 Неудержимые (Барнаул) 28 12 1 15 120-114 45 25
9 Факел (Барнаул) 28 10 4 14 130-131 43 24
10 ХК МВД (Барнаул) 28 11 2 15 112-128 43 24
11 Александр Невский (Барнаул) 28 10 1 17 109-127 38 21
12 Союз (Барнаул) 28 5 1 22 80-160 20 11
13 Вымпел (Барнаул) 28 4 2 22 66-177 18 10
14 Спартак 2 (Барнаул) 28 4 1 23 50-197 16 9
15 Фирсово (Фирсово) 28 2 0 26 48-208 7 4