Снайперы

"D" 2022/2023

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Коновалов Сергей (Красные Крылья) 5
Языков Никита (Фантазёр) 5
Гофман Игорь (Красные Крылья) 4
Пасашков Илья (Фантазёр) 3
Трофимов Александр (Литейщик) 3

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2021/2022 - п/гр "А"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 2
Парамонов Юрий (Звезда) 2
Юркевич Александр (Новая Индустрия) 2
Атаманов Виктор (Спарта) 1
Кашкаров Владислав (Матерые волки) 1

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2021/2022 - п/гр "Б"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Хохлов Андрей (Фирсово) 2
Горчаков Владимир (Фирсово) 1
Орликов Вадим (Фирсово) 1
Молчанов Максим (Фирсово) 1
Федяев Максим (Фирсово) 1

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Октябрь
7 Айсберг - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
9 Красные Крылья - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
10 Алтайские Волки - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
10 Медведи - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
12 Союз - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
14 Айсберг - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
16 Красные Крылья - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:5
17 Медведи - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
17 Алтайские Волки - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
19 Союз - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
23 Красные Крылья - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
24 Лидер - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
24 Ирбис - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
24 Свирепые Ежи - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
24 Литейщик - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
26 Фантазёр - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
31 Свирепые Ежи - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
31 Ирбис - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:8
31 Лидер - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
Ноябрь
2 Союз - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
4 Фантазёр - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
7 Медведи - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
7 Алтайские Волки - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
7 Ирбис - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
9 Союз - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
11 Айсберг - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
13 Красные Крылья - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
14 Лидер - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
14 Свирепые Ежи - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
14 Литейщик - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
18 Айсберг - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
20 Фантазёр - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:8
21 Медведи - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
21 Литейщик - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
21 Фантазёр - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
23 Ирбис - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:8
23 Фантазёр - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
25 Литейщик - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
27 Красные Крылья - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
28 Лидер - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
28 Свирепые Ежи - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
28 Медведи - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:10
28 Алтайские Волки - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
Декабрь
4 Красные Крылья - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
5 Лидер - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
18 Свирепые Ежи - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
18 Фантазёр - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
19 Лидер - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
19 Ирбис - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
23 Ирбис - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:11
25 Литейщик - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
26 Фантазёр - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
26 Свирепые Ежи - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
26 Лидер - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
Январь
6 Айсберг - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
8 Красные Крылья - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
9 Литейщик - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
9 Фантазёр - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
9 Медведи - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
9 Алтайские Волки - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
13 Айсберг - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
16 Союз - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
16 Алтайские Волки - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
16 Свирепые Ежи - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
22 Красные Крылья - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
23 Алтайские Волки - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
23 Медведи - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:9
23 Лидер - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
27 Айсберг - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
29 Ирбис - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:9
30 Союз - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
30 Литейщик - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
30 Свирепые Ежи - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
Февраль
3 Айсберг - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
5 Красные Крылья - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
6 Медведи - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
6 Свирепые Ежи - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
10 Айсберг - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
13 Фантазёр - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
13 Ирбис - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:6
13 Союз - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
13 Медведи - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
20 Алтайские Волки - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
20 Союз - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
20 Литейщик - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
24 Литейщик - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
27 Лидер - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
27 Алтайские Волки - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
27 Ирбис - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
Март
1 Союз - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
3 Алтайские Волки - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1


  до 7 марта     до 14 марта     до 21 марта     23 марта  
  Медведи 6                  
  Дорожник 2                  
        Медведи 5            
        Ирбис 2            
  Союз 1                  
  Ирбис 5                  
              Медведи 4      
              Литейщик 3      
  Алтайские волки 5                  
  Фантазер 2                  
        Алтайские волки 2            
        Литейщик            
  Литейщик 6                  
  шк им. А. Черепанова 4                  
                    Медведи 1
                    Звезда 2
                       
                       
        Свирепые ежи 0            
        Легион 7            
  Айсберг 6                  
  Легион 7                  
              Легион 2      
              Звезда 3      
  Красные крылья 2                  
  Звезда 3                  
        Звезда 5            
        Лидер 3            
  Лидер 5                  
  Атлант 4                  

 

 

 

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет


Турнирная таблица. "D" 2021/2022
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Свирепые Ежи (Барнаул) 18 14 3 1 69-41 86 31
2 Алтайские Волки (Барнаул) 18 13 0 5 74-46 72 26
3 Айсберг (Барнаул) 18 12 2 4 93-58 72 26
4 Красные Крылья (Барнаул) 18 8 4 6 71-50 56 20
5 Литейщик (Барнаул) 18 8 3 7 71-66 53 19
6 Союз (Барнаул) 18 8 0 10 61-66 44 16
7 Фантазёр (Барнаул) 18 6 3 9 60-65 42 15
8 Лидер (Барнаул) 18 6 2 10 42-63 39 14
9 Ирбис (Барнаул) 18 4 1 13 41-83 25 9
10 Медведи (Барнаул) 18 2 0 16 40-84 11 4