Снайперы

"D" 2021/2022

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Бочкарев Александр (Айсберг) 17
Жуков Сергей (Союз) 11
Прокашев Евгений (Айсберг) 9
Коновалов Сергей (Красные Крылья) 9
Хохлов Матвей (Фантазёр) 9

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2021/2022

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Запрудских Константин (Матерые волки) 45
Ощепков Виталий (Факел) 43
Муратов Владимир (Спарта) 30
Солдатенко Александр (Матерые волки) 26
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 25

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Ноябрь
28 Барсы - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
30 Школа им. А. Черепанова - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
30 ЭАС - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:1
30 Вымпел - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:3
Декабрь
2 Темп - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:5
2 СкиФ - Легион 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:3
2 Черные лисы - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:16
2 Вымпел - Рубин 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:6
4 Вымпел - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:9
4 Звезда - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
4 Черные лисы - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:9
4 Легион - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
7 Школа им. А. Черепанова - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:13
7 Темп - Рубин 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
7 СкиФ - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
7 Барсы - Легион 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:6
9 Темп - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:6
9 Старт - Черные лисы 0:0 0:0 0:0
15:3
9 Рубин - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
9 Сибирь - Школа им. А. Черепанова 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:1
11 Атлант - Рубин 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
11 ЭАС - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:1
11 ХК МВД - Легион 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:6
11 Старт - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
14 Атлант - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:9
14 Звезда - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
14 Сибирь - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
14 Школа им. А. Черепанова - Черные лисы 0:0 0:0 0:0
13:4
16 Легион - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
16 ЭАС - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:0
16 Барсы - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
16 Старт - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
18 Рубин - Школа им. А. Черепанова 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
18 ХК МВД - Черные лисы 0:0 0:0 0:0
19:0
18 Атлант - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
18 СкиФ - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
21 Легион - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:13
21 Сибирь - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
21 Звезда - Школа им. А. Черепанова 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
21 Черные лисы - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:28
23 Рубин - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:7
23 ХК МВД - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
23 Темп - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
23 Звезда - Легион 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
25 Вымпел - Черные лисы 0:0 0:0 0:0
25:3
25 Атлант - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
13:5
25 Старт - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
25 ЭАС - Школа им. А. Черепанова 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:7
25 Рубин - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:3
26 Школа им. А. Черепанова - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:9
Январь
8 ХК МВД - Рубин 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:9
8 ЭАС - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:3
8 Черные лисы - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:19
8 Сибирь - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
11 Легион - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:4
11 СкиФ - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
11 Школа им. А. Черепанова - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:8
11 ХК МВД - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
13 Барсы - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
13 Старт - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
13 Легион - Черные лисы 0:0 0:0 0:0
14:3
13 Рубин - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
15 Школа им. А. Черепанова - Легион 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:4
15 Вымпел - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
15 Атлант - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
15 СкиФ - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
16 Барсы - Рубин 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
18 Темп - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:5
18 Звезда - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
18 Барсы - Школа им. А. Черепанова 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
18 Рубин - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
20 Сибирь - Черные лисы 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:1
20 Легион - Рубин 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
20 Вымпел - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
22 ХК МВД - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
22 Старт - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
22 СкиФ - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
22 Черные лисы - Рубин 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:22
25 ЭАС - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
16:1
25 Темп - Школа им. А. Черепанова 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
25 Сибирь - Легион 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
25 Черные лисы - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:18
27 Атлант - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
27 Вымпел - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
27 Сибирь - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
27 Легион - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:8
27 СкиФ - Черные лисы 0:0 0:0 0:0
19:0
29 Атлант - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:5
29 Звезда - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
29 Старт - Школа им. А. Черепанова 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
31 ХК МВД - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
Февраль
1 Темп - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
1 Вымпел - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:7
1 Старт - Рубин 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
1 Барсы - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:19
3 ЭАС - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
3 Темп - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
3 Рубин - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
3 Барсы - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
5 Легион - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
5 Атлант - Черные лисы 0:0 0:0 0:0
17:0
7 Школа им. А. Черепанова - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
8 ЭАС - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:1
8 Вымпел - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
8 СкиФ - Рубин 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
8 ХК МВД - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
8 Легион - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:3
9 Черные лисы - Школа им. А. Черепанова 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
12 Легион - Школа им. А. Черепанова 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:4
12 Атлант - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
14 Черные лисы - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:10
15 Темп - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
15 Барсы - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
15 Рубин - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
15 ЭАС - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
16 Школа им. А. Черепанова - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:9
17 Темп - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
17 СкиФ - Старт 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
17 Рубин - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
17 ХК МВД - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:7
17 Звезда - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
18 Атлант - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
21 Звезда - Черные лисы 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
21 Атлант - Школа им. А. Черепанова 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1
22 Барсы - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
22 ЭАС - Рубин 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
22 Старт - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
22 СкиФ - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
22 Атлант - Легион 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:6
24 СкиФ - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
24 Старт - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
24 Рубин - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
24 Вымпел - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
24 Черные лисы - Легион 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6


Расписание кубка города, имени Алексея Черепанова

  1,3 марта     5,7 марта     9,10 марта  
8 Вымпел 3-5            
1 СкиФ 4-0            
        СкиФ 3-4 2-1Б    
        Темп 2-4      
4 Темп 4-2            
5 Старт 4-6            
              СкиФ 3-2Б
              Барсы 4-8
2 "ЭАС" 8-2 0-1Б          
7 ХК "МВД" 10-5            
        ХК "МВД" 10-2      
        Барсы 5-0Т      
3 Барсы 0-3 1-0Б          
6 Рубин 2-3Б            
                 

 

 

 

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Март
1 ХК МВД - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
1 Вымпел - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
1 Старт - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
1 Рубин - Барсы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
3 ХК МВД - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:5


Турнирная таблица. «B» 2021/2022
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 СкиФ (Барнаул) 20 16 2 2 94-37 85 34
2 ЭАС (Барнаул) 20 16 1 3 139-50 83 33
3 Барсы (Залесово) 20 13 2 5 68-72 70 28
4 Темп (Барнаул) 20 11 1 8 71-72 58 23
5 Старт (Новоалтайск) 20 11 1 8 60-57 58 23
6 Рубин (Барнаул) 20 9 2 9 74-74 50 20
7 ХК МВД (Барнаул) 20 8 1 11 82-92 43 17
8 Вымпел (Прутское) 20 6 4 10 75-91 40 16
9 Звезда (Сибирский) 18 10 2 6 55-47 61 22
10 Атлант (Барнаул) 18 9 0 9 71-91 50 18
11 Сибирь (Барнаул) 18 7 2 9 60-69 44 16
12 Легион (Барнаул) 18 4 4 10 69-100 33 12
13 Школа им. А. Черепанова (Барнаул) 18 2 0 16 35-101 11 4
14 Черные лисы (Фирсово) 18 1 0 17 39-270 6 2