Снайперы

"Кубок улицы" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Малых Константин (Сибирский) 32
Баяндин Алексей (Сибирские Медведи) 24
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 21
Шилин Юрий (Титан) 17
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 17

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гинцов Иван (Александр Невский) 42
Воронов Александр (Вымпел) 31
Солдатенко Александр (Матерые волки) 19
Запрудских Константин (Матерые волки) 17
Логунов Андрей (Прайд) 16

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гончаренко Константин (Ирбис) 20
Гарш Евгений (Литейщик) 19
Трофимов Александр (Литейщик) 15
Будаков Денис (Литейщик) 15
Бочкарев Александр (Айсберг) 14

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Октябрь
6 Спартак - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
7 Александр Невский - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
9 Союз - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
10 Вымпел - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:8
11 ХК МВД - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:0
12 Спартак - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
13 Александр Невский - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:0
16 Союз - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
17 Вымпел - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
18 ХК МВД - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
19 Ястребы - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
20 Александр Невский - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
20 Союз - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:0
24 Вымпел - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:10
25 ХК МВД - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
26 Спартак - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
27 Александр Невский - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
27 Союз - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
31 Вымпел - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
Ноябрь
1 ХК МВД - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
3 Александр Невский - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
4 Спартак - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
6 Союз - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
7 Вымпел - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:12
8 ХК МВД - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
10 Александр Невский - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
10 Ястребы - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
11 Спартак - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:0
14 Вымпел - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
14 Свирепые ежи - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
15 ХК МВД - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
15 Прайд - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
17 Ястребы - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
18 Спартак - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
21 Вымпел - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
22 Прайд - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
22 Матерые волки - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
23 Спартак - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
24 Александр Невский - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
24 Ястребы - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
26 Александр Невский - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
28 Вымпел - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
28 Матерые волки - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
29 Неудержимые - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
Декабрь
1 Александр Невский - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
1 Неудержимые - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
1 Свирепые ежи - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
2 Прайд - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
3 Александр Невский - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
5 Неудержимые - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
5 Вымпел - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
6 Свирепые ежи - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:6
6 Спартак - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
6 Ястребы - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
6 ХК МВД - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
8 Свирепые ежи - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
8 Прайд - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
9 Прайд - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
9 Ястребы - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
11 Союз - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:2
12 Прайд - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
12 ХК МВД - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
13 Спартак - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
13 Ястребы - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:10
13 Свирепые ежи - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
15 Неудержимые - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
16 Прайд - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:7
17 Вымпел - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
17 Матерые волки - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
18 Союз - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
19 Александр Невский - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
20 Вымпел - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
20 Спартак - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
20 Ястребы - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
23 Матерые волки - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:3
23 Прайд - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:0
26 ХК МВД - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
26 Неудержимые - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
27 Свирепые ежи - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
27 Александр Невский - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
Январь
3 Матерые волки - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
3 Свирепые ежи - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
3 Вымпел - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
3 Ястребы - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
5 Александр Невский - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
6 Прайд - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
7 Ястребы - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
9 Свирепые ежи - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
10 ХК МВД - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
10 Вымпел - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:13
11 Прайд - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:3
12 Александр Невский - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
15 Союз - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
16 Неудержимые - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
16 Матерые волки - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:1
17 Спартак - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
17 ХК МВД - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
17 Вымпел - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
17 Союз - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
19 Неудержимые - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
19 Александр Невский - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:1
21 Неудержимые - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
22 Союз - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
23 Матерые волки - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
23 ХК МВД - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
12:5
23 Свирепые ежи - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
23 Ястребы - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
24 Матерые волки - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
24 Вымпел - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:17
25 Спартак - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
28 Александр Невский - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
29 Союз - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
30 Ястребы - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:9
30 Неудержимые - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
31 ХК МВД - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
31 Вымпел - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
31 Матерые волки - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
Февраль
1 Спартак - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
4 Александр Невский - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
5 Союз - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
5 Спартак - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
6 Ястребы - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
7 ХК МВД - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
7 Вымпел - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
8 Прайд - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1
8 Спартак - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1
12 Союз - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
12 Спартак - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
13 Матерые волки - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
14:0
13 Союз - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
13 Свирепые ежи - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
14 ХК МВД - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
15 Прайд - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:4
16 Неудержимые - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:8
18 Матерые волки - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
19 Матерые волки - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1


Расписание кубка города, по группе "E"

  20-23 февраля     27-28 февраля     6-7 марта  
1 Союз 7            
8 Неудержимые 1            
        Союз 1      
        Прайд 2      
4 Прайд 9            
5 Александр Невский 2            
              Прайд 2
              Спартак
2 Матерые волки 0            
7 Свирепые ежи 4            
        Свирепые ежи 4      
        Спартак 5      
3 Спартак 2            
6 ХК МВД 0            
                 

 

 

 

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Февраль
19 Союз - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
21 Спартак - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:0
22 Прайд - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:2
24 Матерые волки - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
27 Союз - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
28 Свирепые ежи - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
Март
8 Прайд - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3


Турнирная таблица. "E" 2020/2021
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Союз (Барнаул) 27 19 2 6 113-66 74 40
2 Матерые волки (Барнаул) 27 19 1 7 113-62 72 39
3 Спартак (Барнаул) 27 19 1 7 100-59 72 39
4 Прайд (Барнаул) 27 17 4 6 129-74 70 38
5 Александр Невский (Барнаул) 27 14 2 11 114-94 56 30
6 ХК МВД (Барнаул) 27 14 1 12 99-88 54 29
7 Свирепые ежи (Барнаул) 27 10 3 14 103-94 43 23
8 Неудержимые (Барнаул) 27 5 4 18 58-80 26 14
9 Ястребы (Барнаул) 27 4 1 22 59-166 17 9
10 Вымпел (Барнаул) 27 4 1 22 77-182 17 9