Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Октябрь
6 Спартак - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
7 Александр Невский - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
9 Союз - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
10 Вымпел - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:8
11 ХК МВД - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:0
12 Спартак - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
13 Александр Невский - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:0
16 Союз - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
17 Вымпел - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
18 ХК МВД - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
19 Ястребы - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
20 Александр Невский - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
20 Союз - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:0
24 Вымпел - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:10
25 ХК МВД - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
26 Спартак - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
27 Александр Невский - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
27 Союз - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
31 Вымпел - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
Ноябрь
1 ХК МВД - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
3 Александр Невский - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
4 Спартак - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
6 Союз - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
7 Вымпел - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:12
8 ХК МВД - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
10 Александр Невский - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
10 Ястребы - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
11 Спартак - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:0
14 Вымпел - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
14 Свирепые ежи - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
15 ХК МВД - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
15 Прайд - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
17 Ястребы - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
18 Спартак - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
21 Вымпел - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
22 Прайд - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
22 Матерые волки - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
23 Спартак - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
24 Александр Невский - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
24 Ястребы - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
26 Александр Невский - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
28 Вымпел - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
28 Матерые волки - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
29 Неудержимые - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
Декабрь
1 Александр Невский - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
1 Неудержимые - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
1 Свирепые ежи - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
2 Прайд - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
3 Александр Невский - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
5 Неудержимые - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
5 Вымпел - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
6 Свирепые ежи - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:6
6 Спартак - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
6 Ястребы - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
6 ХК МВД - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
8 Свирепые ежи - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
8 Прайд - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
9 Прайд - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
9 Ястребы - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
11 Союз - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:2
12 Прайд - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
12 ХК МВД - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
13 Спартак - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
13 Ястребы - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:10
13 Свирепые ежи - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
15 Неудержимые - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
16 Прайд - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:7
17 Вымпел - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
17 Матерые волки - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
18 Союз - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
19 Александр Невский - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
20 Вымпел - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
20 Спартак - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
20 Ястребы - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
23 Матерые волки - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:3
23 Прайд - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:0
26 ХК МВД - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
26 Неудержимые - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
27 Свирепые ежи - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
27 Александр Невский - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
Январь
3 Матерые волки - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
3 Свирепые ежи - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
3 Вымпел - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
3 Ястребы - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
5 Александр Невский - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
6 Прайд - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
7 Ястребы - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
9 Свирепые ежи - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
10 ХК МВД - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
10 Вымпел - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:13
11 Прайд - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:3
12 Александр Невский - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
15 Союз - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
16 Неудержимые - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
16 Матерые волки - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:1
17 Спартак - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
17 ХК МВД - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
17 Вымпел - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
17 Союз - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
19 Неудержимые - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
19 Александр Невский - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:1
21 Неудержимые - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
22 Союз - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
23 Матерые волки - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
23 ХК МВД - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
12:5
23 Свирепые ежи - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
23 Ястребы - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
24 Матерые волки - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
24 Вымпел - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:17
25 Спартак - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
28 Александр Невский - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
29 Союз - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
30 Ястребы - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:9
30 Неудержимые - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
31 ХК МВД - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
31 Вымпел - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
31 Матерые волки - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
Февраль
1 Спартак - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
4 Александр Невский - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
5 Союз - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
5 Спартак - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
6 Ястребы - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
7 ХК МВД - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
7 Вымпел - Союз 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
8 Прайд - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1
8 Спартак - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1
12 Союз - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
12 Спартак - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
13 Матерые волки - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
14:0
13 Союз - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
13 Свирепые ежи - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
14 ХК МВД - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
15 Прайд - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:4
16 Неудержимые - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:8
18 Матерые волки - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
19 Матерые волки - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1


Расписание кубка города, по группе "E"

  20-23 февраля     27-28 февраля     6-7 марта  
1 Союз 7            
8 Неудержимые 1            
        Союз 1      
        Прайд 2      
4 Прайд 9            
5 Александр Невский 2            
              Прайд 2
              Спартак
2 Матерые волки 0            
7 Свирепые ежи 4            
        Свирепые ежи 4      
        Спартак 5      
3 Спартак 2            
6 ХК МВД 0            
                 

 

 

 

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Февраль
19 Союз - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
21 Спартак - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:0
22 Прайд - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:2
24 Матерые волки - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
27 Союз - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
28 Свирепые ежи - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
Март
8 Прайд - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3


Турнирная таблица. "E" 2020/2021
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Союз (Барнаул) 27 19 2 6 113-66 74 40
2 Матерые волки (Барнаул) 27 19 1 7 113-62 72 39
3 Спартак (Барнаул) 27 19 1 7 100-59 72 39
4 Прайд (Барнаул) 27 17 4 6 129-74 70 38
5 Александр Невский (Барнаул) 27 14 2 11 114-94 56 30
6 ХК МВД (Барнаул) 27 14 1 12 99-88 54 29
7 Свирепые ежи (Барнаул) 27 10 3 14 103-94 43 23
8 Неудержимые (Барнаул) 27 5 4 18 58-80 26 14
9 Ястребы (Барнаул) 27 4 1 22 59-166 17 9
10 Вымпел (Барнаул) 27 4 1 22 77-182 17 9