Снайперы

"B" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Панов Михаил (СкиФ) 3
Шклярук Дмитрий (Литейщик) 3
Кунгуров Сергей (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 3
Протопопов Семён (Темп) 2
Серов Кирилл (Сибирь) 2

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"C" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Крючек Алексей (СкиФ) 3
Андреяшкин Александр (СкиФ) 3
Жаран Руслан (Фантазёр) 2
Назин Дмитрий (Прайд) 2
Матохин Максим (Синтез) 2

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Щербинин Сергей (ХК МВД) 18
Баев Дмитрий (Медведи) 7
Пермяков Павел (Айсберг) 7
Мошечков Михаил (Новая Индустрия) 5
Богданов Артем (Айсберг) 5

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Юнгблюд Александр (Маяк) 7
Гильдеев Михаил (Спарта) 7
Хакиайнен Артём (Спарта) 5
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 5
Третьяков Станислав (Александр Невский) 5

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Октябрь
20 Вымпел - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:8
20 Спартак - Свирепые ежи-2 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
21 Спарта - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
27 Спартак - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
27 Вымпел - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:9
28 Спарта - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
Ноябрь
3 Вымпел - Свирепые ежи-2 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
4 Спарта - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
10 Вымпел - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
11 Спарта - Свирепые ежи-2 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
17 Вымпел - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:9
18 Спарта - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
24 Вымпел - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
Декабрь
1 Вымпел - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:10
1 Свирепые ежи-2 - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
2 Ястребы - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
3 Маяк - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
5 Александр Невский - Свирепые ежи-2 : : :
6 Ястребы - Неудержимые : : :
8 Спартак - Маяк : : :
10 Неудержимые - Свирепые ежи-2 : : :
12 Александр Невский - Маяк : : :
15 Свирепые ежи-2 - Ястребы : : :
15 Спартак - Спарта : : :
17 Неудержимые - Александр Невский : : :
17 Маяк - Ястребы : : :
19 Александр Невский - Вымпел : : :
20 Ястребы - Спартак : : :
21 Неудержимые - Маяк : : :
22 Свирепые ежи-2 - Александр Невский : : :
23 Ястребы - Спарта : : :
24 Неудержимые - Вымпел : : :
26 Маяк - Свирепые ежи-2 : : :
Январь
6 Спарта - Спартак : : :
8 Ястребы - Свирепые ежи-2 : : :
9 Александр Невский - Неудержимые : : :
9 Маяк - Вымпел : : :
12 Свирепые ежи-2 - Неудержимые : : :
13 Спарта - Вымпел : : :
14 Неудержимые - Спартак : : :
16 Александр Невский - Ястребы : : :
16 Маяк - Спарта : : :
19 Свирепые ежи-2 - Спартак : : :
20 Ястребы - Вымпел : : :
21 Неудержимые - Спарта : : :
21 Маяк - Александр Невский : : :
23 Александр Невский - Спартак : : :
26 Спартак - Ястребы : : :
26 Свирепые ежи-2 - Вымпел : : :
Февраль
2 Спартак - Вымпел : : :
3 Ястребы - Маяк : : :
6 Маяк - Спартак : : :
6 Александр Невский - Спарта : : :
9 Свирепые ежи-2 - Спарта : : :
11 Неудержимые - Ястребы : : :
20 Спартак - Неудержимые : : :


Турнирная таблица. "E" 2019/2020
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Спарта (Барнаул) 6 6 0 0 33-8 100 12
2 Маяк (Барнаул) 4 3 0 1 24-14 75 6
3 Ястребы (Барнаул) 3 2 0 1 15-7 67 4
4 Спартак (Барнаул) 3 2 0 1 11-12 67 4
5 Александр Невский (Барнаул) 4 2 0 2 19-13 50 4
6 Неудержимые (Барнаул) 3 1 0 2 9-13 33 2
7 Свирепые ежи-2 (Барнаул) 4 1 0 3 9-18 25 2
8 Вымпел (Барнаул) 7 0 0 7 13-48 0 0