Снайперы

"Кубок улицы" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Малых Константин (Сибирский) 32
Баяндин Алексей (Сибирские Медведи) 24
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 21
Шилин Юрий (Титан) 17
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 17

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гинцов Иван (Александр Невский) 42
Воронов Александр (Вымпел) 31
Солдатенко Александр (Матерые волки) 19
Запрудских Константин (Матерые волки) 17
Логунов Андрей (Прайд) 16

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гончаренко Константин (Ирбис) 20
Гарш Евгений (Литейщик) 19
Трофимов Александр (Литейщик) 15
Будаков Денис (Литейщик) 15
Бочкарев Александр (Айсберг) 14

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Сентябрь
30 Новая Индустрия - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
Октябрь
3 Айсберг - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
3 Красные Крылья - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
7 Новая Индустрия - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
9 Спарта - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:11
11 Лидер - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
16 Медведи - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:1
17 Ирбис - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
18 Лидер - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
23 Медведи - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:6
23 Спарта - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
24 Красные Крылья - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
28 Новая Индустрия - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
30 Медведи - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
Ноябрь
2 Литейщик - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
6 Спарта - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
7 Айсберг - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
8 Литейщик - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
11 Айсберг - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
13 Спарта - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
13 Медведи - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
14 Ирбис - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
15 Лидер - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
16 Ирбис - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
17 Литейщик - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
19 Ирбис - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
20 Спарта - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:7
20 Медведи - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
21 Красные Крылья - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
24 Ирбис - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:9
27 Медведи - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
27 Литейщик - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:7
28 Красные Крылья - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
29 Лидер - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
Декабрь
1 Красные Крылья - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
2 Новая Индустрия - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
4 Айсберг - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
4 Литейщик - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
5 Красные Крылья - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
9 Новая Индустрия - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
11 Спарта - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
12 Красные Крылья - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
13 Лидер - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:6
17 Ирбис - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:8
18 Айсберг - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:8
20 Ирбис - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
20 Лидер - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:8
21 Новая Индустрия - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:11
25 Медведи - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
27 Айсберг - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
Январь
10 Литейщик - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
10 Ирбис - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
13 Новая Индустрия - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
15 Медведи - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
15 Спарта - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
17 Лидер - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
18 Айсберг - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
22 Медведи - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
22 Спарта - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:8
23 Красные Крылья - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
24 Лидер - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
25 Новая Индустрия - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
29 Медведи - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
31 Литейщик - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
Февраль
1 Новая Индустрия - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
2 Спарта - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
6 Красные Крылья - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
7 Лидер - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
7 Ирбис - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:8
8 Литейщик - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
12 Спарта - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
13 Красные Крылья - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
14 Ирбис - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
19 Медведи - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
19 Спарта - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
21 Литейщик - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
21 Лидер - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
22 Новая Индустрия - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
23 Айсберг - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
26 Спарта - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:11
26 Айсберг - Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
27 Ирбис - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
28 Ирбис - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
28 Литейщик - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6


Турнирная таблица. "D" 2020/2021
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Литейщик (Барнаул) 21 16 3 2 115-71 83 35
2 Айсберг (Барнаул) 21 14 1 6 105-52 69 29
3 Медведи (Барнаул) 21 10 6 5 64-52 62 26
4 Новая Индустрия (Барнаул) 21 9 5 7 68-64 55 23
5 Красные Крылья (Барнаул) 21 9 3 9 49-48 50 21
6 Лидер (Барнаул) 21 6 3 12 56-83 36 15
7 Ирбис (Барнаул) 21 6 2 13 69-92 33 14
8 Спарта (Барнаул) 21 1 3 17 54-118 12 5