Снайперы

"Кубок улицы" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Малых Константин (Сибирский) 32
Баяндин Алексей (Сибирские Медведи) 24
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 21
Шилин Юрий (Титан) 17
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 17

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гинцов Иван (Александр Невский) 42
Воронов Александр (Вымпел) 31
Солдатенко Александр (Матерые волки) 19
Запрудских Константин (Матерые волки) 17
Логунов Андрей (Прайд) 16

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гончаренко Константин (Ирбис) 20
Гарш Евгений (Литейщик) 19
Трофимов Александр (Литейщик) 15
Будаков Денис (Литейщик) 15
Бочкарев Александр (Айсберг) 14

Вся статистика

  7-8 марта     14-15 марта     21-22 марта     26 марта  
2E Спарта 2                  
1C Свирепые Ежи 6                  
        Свирепые Ежи 3            
        Айсберг            
5D Айсберг 4                  
4C Синтез 2                  
              Айсберг 4      
              Красные Крылья 0      
2D Медведи 2                  
7C Фантазёр 0                  
        Медведи 0            
        Красные Крылья 2            
3D Красные Крылья                  
6C Титан 4                  
                    Айсберг 0
                    Алтайские Волки 6
6D Ирбис 1                  
3C Ястребы 6                  
        Ястребы 0            
        Алтайские Волки 2            
1E Маяк 0                  
2C Алтайские Волки 9                  
              Алтайские Волки 2      
              Новая Индустрия 0      
5C СкиФ 6                  
4D Лидер 1                  
        СкиФ 1            
        Новая Индустрия 2            
8C Павловск 1                  
1D Новая Индустрия 5                  

 

 

 

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Март
4 Новая Индустрия - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
7 Ирбис - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
7 Айсберг - Синтез 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
9 Маяк - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:9
9 СкиФ - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
9 Спарта - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
10 Красные Крылья - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
11 СкиФ - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
11 Медведи - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:0
13 Медведи - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
15 Ястребы - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
15 Свирепые Ежи - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
17 Айсберг - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:0
23 Алтайские Волки - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:0
26 Айсберг - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:6