Снайперы

"Кубок улицы" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Малых Константин (Сибирский) 32
Баяндин Алексей (Сибирские Медведи) 24
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 21
Шилин Юрий (Титан) 17
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 17

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гинцов Иван (Александр Невский) 42
Воронов Александр (Вымпел) 31
Солдатенко Александр (Матерые волки) 19
Запрудских Константин (Матерые волки) 17
Логунов Андрей (Прайд) 16

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гончаренко Константин (Ирбис) 20
Гарш Евгений (Литейщик) 19
Трофимов Александр (Литейщик) 15
Будаков Денис (Литейщик) 15
Бочкарев Александр (Айсберг) 14

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Октябрь
29 СкиФ - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:0
Ноябрь
1 Алтайские Волки - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:0
1 Фантазёр - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
5 СкиФ - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:2
8 Алтайские Волки - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
11 Маяк - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
12 СкиФ - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
15 Фантазёр - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:0
15 Алтайские Волки - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
19 СкиФ - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:2
22 Алтайские Волки - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
29 Алтайские Волки - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
29 Фантазёр - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
30 Маяк - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
30 Ястребы - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
Декабрь
1 Фантазёр - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
2 Сибирские Медведи - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
4 Маяк - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
5 Авангард - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
5 Целинник - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
5 Павловск - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
6 Павловск - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:5
6 Целинник - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:5
6 Авангард - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
7 Титан - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
7 Маяк - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
7 СкиФ - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
9 Ястребы - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
11 Титан - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
13:3
12 Авангард - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
12 Сибирские Медведи - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
12 Сибирский - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
12 Целинник - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
13 Авангард - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:9
13 Сибирский - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:7
13 Целинник - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
13 Павловск - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
14 Титан - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
14 СкиФ - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
14 Маяк - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:0
16 Ястребы - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
19 Авангард - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
19 Сибирский - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:8
19 Сибирские Медведи - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
20 Целинник - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
21 Титан - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
21 Маяк - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
23 Сибирский - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:11
25 Маяк - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
25 Фантазёр - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
26 Сибирский - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:6
26 Сибирские Медведи - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
27 Павловск - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:9
27 Свирепые Ежи - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
29 Сибирские Медведи - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
Январь
5 Сибирские Медведи - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
6 СкиФ - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
8 Маяк - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
9 Сибирские Медведи - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
9 Целинник - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
9 Павловск - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
10 Павловск - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
10 Свирепые Ежи - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
11 Ястребы - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
11 СкиФ - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
13 Павловск - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
15 Титан - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:4
15 Маяк - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
15 СкиФ - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
16 Целинник - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
16 Авангард - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
17 Свирепые Ежи - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
17 Алтайские Волки - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
18 Ястребы - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
18 СкиФ - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
18 Свирепые Ежи - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
20 Фантазёр - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
20 Сибирские Медведи - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
22 Сибирские Медведи - Свирепые Ежи : : :
22 Титан - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
23 Алтайские Волки - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:0
23 Сибирские Медведи - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
23 Сибирский - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
24 Алтайские Волки - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
24 Свирепые Ежи - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
24 Сибирский - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
24 Авангард - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
25 Ястребы - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
27 Фантазёр - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
29 СкиФ - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
29 Титан - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
29 Ястребы - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
30 Авангард - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
30 Сибирский - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
30 Свирепые Ежи - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
31 Целинник - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
31 Павловск - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
31 Свирепые Ежи - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
31 Алтайские Волки - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:4
Февраль
1 Титан - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:7
1 Фантазёр - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
3 Фантазёр - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
3 Ястребы - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
3 Сибирские Медведи - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
5 Ястребы - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
5 Фантазёр - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
6 Сибирский - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
6 Авангард - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
7 Павловск - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
7 Целинник - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
7 Свирепые Ежи - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
8 Маяк - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
8 Фантазёр - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
12 Титан - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
12 Маяк - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
12 Алтайские Волки - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
13 Свирепые Ежи - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
13 Авангард - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
13 Сибирский - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
14 Свирепые Ежи - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
14 Сибирский - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:0
14 Авангард - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
15 Фантазёр - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
15 Ястребы - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
17 Титан - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:3
17 Павловск - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
17 Целинник - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
19 Ястребы - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
19 Титан - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
20 Целинник - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
21 Сибирский - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
24 Алтайские Волки - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:1


Турнирная таблица. "Кубок улицы" 2020/2021
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Алтайские Волки (Барнаул) 22 14 3 5 87-54 70 31
2 СкиФ (Барнаул) 22 12 5 5 88-53 66 29
3 Сибирский (ЗАТО Сибирский) 22 12 3 7 101-71 61 27
4 Титан (Барнаул) 22 11 1 10 101-93 52 23
5 Фантазёр (Барнаул) 22 9 5 8 81-68 52 23
6 Свирепые Ежи (Барнаул) 21 10 2 9 82-66 52 22
7 Целинник (Комсомольский) 22 9 4 9 65-83 50 22
8 Маяк (Барнаул) 22 9 3 10 69-80 48 21
9 Авангард (Тальменка) 22 7 5 10 78-91 43 19
10 Павловск (Павловск) 22 8 2 12 70-101 41 18
11 Ястребы (Барнаул) 22 4 7 11 50-73 34 15
12 Сибирские Медведи (Залесово) 21 5 2 14 65-104 29 12