Снайперы

"Кубок улицы" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Малых Константин (Сибирский) 32
Баяндин Алексей (Сибирские Медведи) 24
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 21
Шилин Юрий (Титан) 17
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 17

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гинцов Иван (Александр Невский) 42
Воронов Александр (Вымпел) 31
Солдатенко Александр (Матерые волки) 19
Запрудских Константин (Матерые волки) 17
Логунов Андрей (Прайд) 16

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гончаренко Константин (Ирбис) 20
Гарш Евгений (Литейщик) 19
Трофимов Александр (Литейщик) 15
Будаков Денис (Литейщик) 15
Бочкарев Александр (Айсберг) 14

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Декабрь
2 Балтика - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
4 Атлант - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
4 Новая Индустрия - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
9 Красные Крылья - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
13 Маяк - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
16 Балтика - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
16 Новая Индустрия - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
18 Атлант - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
21 Матерые волки - Балтика 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:8
23 Балтика - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
23 Красные Крылья - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
25 Маяк - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
12:3
Январь
6 Новая Индустрия - Балтика 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
6 Маяк - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
11 Матерые волки - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
18 Матерые волки - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
20 Атлант - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:5
20 Маяк - Балтика 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
25 Матерые волки - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
27 Красные Крылья - Балтика 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
27 Новая Индустрия - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
29 Балтика - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
31 Атлант - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
Февраль
3 Атлант - Балтика 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:6
3 Маяк - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:0
10 Балтика - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
10 Красные Крылья - Матерые волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:0
11 Красные Крылья - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
15 Матерые волки - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:8
17 Новая Индустрия - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1


Турнирная таблица. Ветераны 2019/2020
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Маяк (Барнаул) 10 8 0 2 55-26 80 16
2 Новая Индустрия (Барнаул) 10 7 1 2 55-28 75 15
3 Балтика (Барнаул) 10 6 1 3 43-40 65 13
4 Атлант (Барнаул) 10 4 0 6 38-48 40 8
5 Красные Крылья (Барнаул) 10 3 0 7 27-34 30 6
6 Матерые волки (Барнаул) 10 1 0 9 19-61 10 2