Снайперы

БЛХЛ 2018-2019 "D"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Глазунов Виктор (Лидер) 36
Чекрыжов Сергей (Медведи) 29
Плотников Егор (Медведи) 24
Баев Дмитрий (Медведи) 23
Титеев Михаил (ХК22) 22

Вся статистика
Снайперы

БЛХЛ 2018-2019 "С"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 29
Шестаков Павел (Целинник) 29
Олейник Артем (Легион) 27
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 22
Окунев Никита (Ястребы) 22

Вся статистика
Снайперы

2018-2019 "B"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Шклярук Дмитрий (Литейщик) 23
Лямкин Артем (Темп) 20
Панов Михаил (СкиФ) 18
Удалов Александр (Вымпел) 16
Канайкин Роман (СкиФ) 15

Вся статистика
Снайперы

2018-2019 "A"

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Канайкин Роман (СкиФ) 24
Симоненко Максим (СкиФ) 19
Панов Михаил (СкиФ) 16
Заздравных Илья (Бочкари) 13
Паращенко Иван (Рубин) 12

Вся статистика

Внимание! Схема кубка города



Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Ноябрь
16 Литейщик - Современник 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
23 Атлант - Современник 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
30 Современник - СкиФ 0:4 1:2 0:1
1:7
Декабрь
7 Современник - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:5
12 СкиФ - Сибирь 4:1 2:1 5:2
11:4
12 Атлант - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
14 Сибирь - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
14 СкиФ - Атлант 2:5 4:1 2:1
8:7
19 Темп - Сибирь 0:3 0:0 1:0
1:3
21 Темп - СкиФ 0:4 0:5 0:2
0:11
26 СкиФ - Литейщик 1:1 0:0 3:0
4:1
28 Сибирь - Современник 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:0
Январь
6 Литейщик - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
9 Литейщик - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
11 Сибирь - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
11 Атлант - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
11 СкиФ - Современник 2:1 2:0 3:1
7:2
18 Атлант - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
18 Литейщик - СкиФ 2:0 4:1 2:0
8:1
18 Темп - Современник 6:0 3:2 3:3
12:5
25 Современник - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:7
30 СкиФ - Темп 1:1 3:0 1:1
5:2
30 Литейщик - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
Февраль
1 Современник - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:6
1 Сибирь - СкиФ 0:1 0:4 1:3
1:8
1 Темп - Атлант 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
6 Сибирь - Атлант 3:2 2:0 3:0
8:2
8 Темп - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
8 Атлант - СкиФ 1:2 1:3 2:2
5:7
8 Современник - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4


Турнирная таблица. 2 группа 2017-2018
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 СкиФ (Барнаул) 10 9 0 1 69-31 90 18
2 Атлант (Барнаул) 10 5 2 3 48-45 60 12
3 Сибирь (Барнаул) 10 5 1 4 37-37 55 11
4 Литейщик (Барнаул) 10 3 4 3 39-36 50 10
5 Современник (Барнаул) 10 1 3 6 33-59 25 5
6 Темп (Барнаул) 10 1 2 7 35-53 20 4