Снайперы

"Кубок улицы" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Малых Константин (Сибирский) 32
Баяндин Алексей (Сибирские Медведи) 24
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 21
Шилин Юрий (Титан) 17
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 17

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гинцов Иван (Александр Невский) 42
Воронов Александр (Вымпел) 31
Солдатенко Александр (Матерые волки) 19
Запрудских Константин (Матерые волки) 17
Логунов Андрей (Прайд) 16

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гончаренко Константин (Ирбис) 20
Гарш Евгений (Литейщик) 19
Трофимов Александр (Литейщик) 15
Будаков Денис (Литейщик) 15
Бочкарев Александр (Айсберг) 14

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Декабрь
15 СкиФ - Сибирь 2:0 2:0 0:1
4:1
15 Темп - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:8
20 Молот - СкиФ 4:1 5:0 5:4
14:5
22 Сибирь - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
27 Темп - Молот 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
Январь
10 Литейщик - Молот 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
12 Молот - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:4
12 СкиФ - Темп 3:2 2:2 4:1
9:5
17 Литейщик - СкиФ 1:1 1:4 2:1
4:6
19 Сибирь - СкиФ 0:3 3:2 2:0
5:5
19 Литейщик - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:4
24 СкиФ - Молот 1:2 2:2 2:2
5:6
24 Литейщик - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:8
26 Молот - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
15:3
26 Темп - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
28 Сибирь - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
12:1
31 Темп - СкиФ 3:2 1:4 1:1
5:7
31 Сибирь - Молот 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
Февраль
2 Молот - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
13:5
2 СкиФ - Литейщик 0:0 2:1 2:3
4:4
7 Темп - Молот 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:13
7 СкиФ - Литейщик 0:2 1:0 2:0
3:2
9 Литейщик - Молот 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:13
9 Сибирь - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
14 Темп - СкиФ 1:3 0:1 1:3
2:7
14 Молот - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:5
20 СкиФ - Сибирь 1:2 2:1 2:0
5:3
20 Литейщик - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
21 Молот - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:11
21 Сибирь - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2


Турнирная таблица. 2 группа 2016-2017
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Молот (Первомайский район) 12 11 1 0 118-49 96 23
2 СкиФ (Барнаул) 12 7 3 2 71-62 71 17
3 Сибирь (Барнаул) 12 4 1 7 54-44 38 9
4 Литейщик (Барнаул) 12 3 1 8 39-69 29 7
5 Темп (Барнаул) 12 2 0 10 33-91 17 4