Снайперы

"B" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Шклярук Дмитрий (Литейщик) 24
Кунгуров Сергей (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 21
Протопопов Семён (Темп) 11
Микулов Максим (Литейщик) 11
Козловский Иван (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 10

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"C" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 35
Шестаков Павел (Целинник) 25
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 23
Логунов Андрей (БХК) 23
Хохлов Матвей (Фантазёр) 18

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Щербинин Сергей (ХК МВД) 26
Баев Дмитрий (Медведи) 14
Пермяков Павел (Айсберг) 10
Богданов Артем (Айсберг) 9
Мошечков Михаил (Новая Индустрия) 8

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Юнгблюд Александр (Маяк) 21
Гатилов Андрей (Свирепые ежи-2) 15
Третьяков Станислав (Александр Невский) 13
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 12
Гильдеев Михаил (Спарта) 10

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Декабрь
7 СкиФ - Литейщик 0:1 3:0 1:2
4:3
10 Сатурн - Витязь 5:0 2:1 3:3
10:4
14 Литейщик - Сатурн 0:0 1:2 1:0
2:2
15 СкиФ - Витязь 4:0 5:0 4:1
13:1
22 СкиФ - Сатурн 4:0 2:2 2:1
8:3
Январь
5 Литейщик - СкиФ 0:1 3:2 0:3
3:6
5 Витязь - Сатурн 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:9
12 Витязь - СкиФ 0:3 1:6 1:7
2:17
12 Сатурн - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
21 Литейщик - Витязь 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:3
25 Витязь - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
26 Сатурн - СкиФ 1:2 1:0 1:2
3:4


Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Декабрь
17 Маяк - Сбербанк 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
17 Автодор - Сибирь 4:0 2:0 1:0
7:0
20 Маяк - Автодор 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:11
Январь
7 Автодор - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:3
7 Сбербанк - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
14 Сбербанк - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1
14 Сибирь - Автодор 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
19 Маяк - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:9
21 Сбербанк - Автодор 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
21 Сибирь - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
14:3
26 Сибирь - Сбербанк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
27 Автодор - Сбербанк 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4


Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Январь
28 СкиФ - Автодор 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
28 Сбербанк - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:9
Февраль
2 Автодор - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
2 Литейщик - Сбербанк 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
4 Сбербанк - Автодор 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
4 СкиФ - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:2
9 Автодор - Сбербанк 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:6
9 Автодор - Сбербанк 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:0
10 Литейщик - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:8


Турнирная таблица. 2 группа 2015-2016 (1 подгруппа)
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 СкиФ (Барнаул) 6 6 0 0 52-15 100 12
2 Литейщик (Барнаул) 6 3 1 2 29-19 58 7
3 Сатурн (Барнаул) 6 2 1 3 29-26 42 5
4 Витязь (Барнаул) 6 0 0 6 15-65 0 0

Турнирная таблица. 2 группа 2015-2016 (2 подгруппа)
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Сбербанк (Барнаул) 6 4 1 1 30-19 75 9
2 Автодор (Новоалтайск) 6 4 0 2 38-17 67 8
3 Сибирь (Барнаул) 6 3 1 2 35-24 58 7
4 Маяк (Барнаул) 6 0 0 6 10-53 0 0