Снайперы

"Кубок улицы" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Малых Константин (Сибирский) 32
Баяндин Алексей (Сибирские Медведи) 24
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 21
Шилин Юрий (Титан) 17
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 17

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гинцов Иван (Александр Невский) 42
Воронов Александр (Вымпел) 31
Солдатенко Александр (Матерые волки) 19
Запрудских Константин (Матерые волки) 17
Логунов Андрей (Прайд) 16

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2020/2021

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гончаренко Константин (Ирбис) 20
Гарш Евгений (Литейщик) 19
Трофимов Александр (Литейщик) 15
Будаков Денис (Литейщик) 15
Бочкарев Александр (Айсберг) 14

Вся статистика

Группа "А"

СкиФ
Мотор
Спартак
Бийск
Группа "B"

Бочкари
Рубцовск
ЭАС
Славгород

 

11 марта

  1. «Бийск» - «Спартак» 19.15 - «Карандин-Арена»

  2. «Скиф» - «Мотор» 20.30 - «Карандин-Арена»

  3. «Бочкари» - «ЭАС» 19.30 - «Титов-Арена»

  4. «Рубцовск» - «Славгород» 20.45 - «Титов-Арена»

 

12 марта

  1. «Бийск» - «Скиф» 10.00 - «Карандин-Арена»

  2. «Спартак» - «Мотор» 11.15 - «Карандин-Арена»

  3. «Славгород» - «Бочкари» 12.45 - «Титов-Арена»

  4. «ЭАС» - «Рубцовск» 14.00 -«Титов-Арена»

 

13 марта

  1. «Мотор» - «Бийск» 11.45 - «Карандин-Арена»

  2. «Спартак» - «Скиф» 13.00 - «Карандин-Арена»

  3. «Бочкари» - «Рубцовск» 18.00 - «Титов-Арена»

  4. «ЭАС» - «Славгород» 19.15 - «Титов-Арена»

 

14 марта

  1. «Бийск» 0 - 5 «Рубцовск» 15.30 - «Карандин-Арена»

  2. «Спартак» - «Славгород» 17.00 - «Карандин-Арена»

  3. «Мотор» 4 - 2 «Бочкари» 18.00 - «Титов-Арена»

  4. «СкиФ» 2 - 3 «ЭАС» 19.30 - «Титов-Арена»

 

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Март
11 Бийск - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:11
11 СкиФ - Мотор 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
12 Бийск - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:13
12 Спартак - Мотор 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
13 Мотор - Бийск 0:0 0:0 0:0
17:2
13 Спартак - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:10


Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Март
11 Бочкари - ЭАС 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
11 Рубцовск - Славгород 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:19
12 Славгород - Бочкари 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
12 ЭАС - Рубцовск 0:0 0:0 0:0
24:2
13 Бочкари - Рубцовск 0:0 0:0 0:0
27:2
13 ЭАС - Славгород 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2


Турнирная таблица. Группа "A"
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 СкиФ (Барнаул) 3 3 0 0 29-3 100 6
2 Мотор (Барнаул) 3 2 0 1 20-9 67 4
3 Спартак (Барнаул) 3 1 0 2 13-18 33 2
4 Бийск (Бийск) 3 0 0 3 9-41 0 0

Турнирная таблица. Группа "B"
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Бочкари (Бочкари) 3 2 1 0 34-8 83 5
2 ЭАС (Барнаул) 3 2 1 0 34-8 83 5
3 Славгород (Славгород) 3 1 0 2 23-9 33 2
4 Рубцовск (Рубцовск) 3 0 0 3 4-70 0 0